Print
Visits: 78701

To Palanpur

Bus Route Time
Mandavi – Ambaji 2:30 AM
Mata no Madh – Amabji 4:40 AM
Radhanpur - Khedbrahma 6:30 AM
Dioder – Ider 6:30 AM
Radhanpur – Ambaji 7:45 AM
Jakhotra – Palanpur 8:35 AM
Varahi – Ambaji 9:10 AM
Thara – Disa 10:00 AM
Thara – Disa 10:15 AM
Radhanpur – Palanpur 10:30 AM
Ahmadabad – Disa 11:00 AM
Bhuj – Ambaji 12:15 PM
Bhuj – Palanpur 1:30 PM
Radhanpur – Palanpur 1:00 PM
Mandavi – Ambaji 2:00 PM
Thara – Disa 2:30 PM
Radhanpur – Palanpur 2:30 PM
Thara – Palanpur (local) 2:35 PM
Thara –Disa 2:35 PM
Radhanpur – Disa 3:00 PM
Radhanpur – Disa 3:30 PM
Bhuj – Sidhpur 3:45 PM
Rapar – Ambaji 5:15 PM
Radhanpur – Palanpur 5:30 PM
Bhuj – Palanpur 6:00 PM
Radhanpur – Palanpur 6:15 PM
Bhuj – Palanpur 6:45 PM
Ahamdabad – Palanpur 6:45 PM
Mandavi – Ambaji 7:00 PM
Nakhtrana – Palanpur 7:30 PM
Bhuj – Falna 11:30 PM

To Radhanpur

Bus Route Time
Diyodar – Radhanpur – Patan 7:30 AM
Palanpur-Viramgam-Ahmadabad 7:45 AM
Disha-Radhanpur 8:30 AM
Palanpur-Radhanpur 8:30 AM
Palanpur-Radhanpur 8:45 AM
Palanpur-Bhuj 9:00 AM
Ambaji-Rapar 9:15 AM
Palanpur-Nakhatrana 9:30 AM
Thara-Un-Radhanpur 9:10 AM
Palanpur-Mandvi 10:30 AM
Palanpur-Radhanpur 11:30 AM
Palanpur-Bhuj 12:00 AM
Disha-Radhanpur 01:30 PM
Ambaji-Bhuj 01:45 PM
Disha-Ahmadabad 02:15 PM
Palanpur-Jakhotra 03:10 PM
Diyodar-Zinzuvada 03:15 PM
Palanpur-Radhanpur 04:00 PM
Sidhpur-Bhuj 04:35 PM
Ambaji-Mandvi 05:45
Palanpur-Matanomandh 06:00 PM
Ambaji-Radhanpur 06:45 PM
Palanpur-Bhuj

09:00 PM

Falna(Rajasthan)-Bhuj

09:30 PM

Palanpur-Bhuj

09:45 PM

Ambaji-Matanomadh

11:00 PM

To Harij

Bus Route Time
Thara-Harij-Surat 06 AM
Deodar-Thara-Harij 06 AM
Bhabhar-thara-Harij-Gandhinagar 07:20 AM
Tharad-Thara-Harij-Ahmadabad 07:50 AM
Tharad-Thara-Harij-Sarkhej 07:50 AM
Thara-Kathi-Katara-Harij 08:30 AM
Deodar-Thara-Harij 09 AM
Thara-Harij-Ahmadabad 09:40 AM
Thara-Harij-Anand 11:50 AM
Thara-Kathi-Katara-Harij 1:35 PM
Deodar-Thara-Harij 02:00 PM
Thara-Khakhal-Sami 02:45 PM
Thara-Harij 03:30 PM
Deodar-Thara-Harij 04:40 PM
Thara-Harij-Surat 05:45 PM
Deodar-Thara-Harij 06:00 PM

To Diyodar

Bus Route Time
Thara-Tharad 06:00 AM
Harij-Thara-Diyodar 07:05 AM
Thara-Diyodar-Tharad-Dhima 07:15 AM
Harij-Diyodar 09:05 AM
Thara-Bhabhar 09:30 AM
Mahudi-Thara-Tharad 10:00 AM
Zizuwada-Shihori-Diyodar 10:10 AM
Kadi-Shihori-Diyodar 10:30 AM
Rabarikoloni-Diyodar 10:40 AM
Harij-Thara-Diyodar 11:30 AM
Dhanera-Diyodar 11:40 AM
Thara-Diyodar 11:40 AM
Patan-Radhanpur-Khimana-Diyodar 04:00 PM
Harij-Diyodar 04:25 PM
Ahmadabad-Diyodar 05:00 PM
Harij-Diyodar 05:30 PM
Ahmadabad-Diyodar 06:30 PM
Gadhinagar-Bhabhar 06:45 PM
Ahmadabad-Bhabhar-Tharad 06:45 PM
Bapunagar-Tharad 07:15 PM
Ahmadabad-Diyodar 07:30 PM
Surat-Diyodar 09:30 PM

To Patan

Bus Route Time
Thara-Vijapur 05:45 AM
Diyodar-Ahmadabd 06:00 AM
Diyodar-Surat 06:05 AM
Tharad-Bapunagar 07:20 AM
Diyodar-Ahmadabad 07:20 AM
Dedava-Bhabhar-Patan 08:00 AM
Thara-Roda-Patan 08:15 AM
Diyodar-Ahmadabad 08:35 AM
Tharad-Mehsana 08:45 AM
Varahi-Mandala-Patan 08:45 AM
Thara-Visnagar 09:10 AM
Thara-Sidhpur 10:00 AM
Diyodar-Ahmadabad 10:45 AM
Diyodar-Patan 01:00 PM
Diyodar-Ahmadabad-Rabarikoloni 02:00 PM
Diyodar-Dhanera 02:00 PM
Tharad-Mahudi 03:20 PM
Thara-Roda-Patan 04:30 PM
Thara-Visnagar 05:10 PM
Diyodar-Surat 06:00 PM
Tharad-Surat 07:05 PM